Club Calendar

Filter Events
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
   
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Mildura South Primary Paddling Supervisor - SOT
Mildura South Primary Paddling Supervisor - SOT
19 - 21 February, 2024
Location Mildura,VIC
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Training Provider: Paddle Victoria
Registration & Information
Event Website
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Mildura South Primary Paddling Supervisor - SOT
Mildura South Primary Paddling Supervisor - SOT
19 - 21 February, 2024
Location Mildura,VIC
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Training Provider: Paddle Victoria
Registration & Information
Event Website
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Mildura South Primary Paddling Supervisor - SOT
Mildura South Primary Paddling Supervisor - SOT
19 - 21 February, 2024
Location Mildura,VIC
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event:Education
Level of Event: PAQS Training Provider
Training Provider: Paddle Victoria
Registration & Information
Event Website
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
Beginner and Intermediate Junior Canoe polo training at FCC
3 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 2:30pm- 4:00pm
Location Fairfield Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Polo
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Fairfield Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
Kayaking4Kids Term 1 Program
5 February - 25 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:00pm
Location Geelong Canoe Club
Discipline(s): Participation Programs
Type of Event:Recreation
Level of Event: Club
Host: Geelong Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
MCC RATS (Racing and Training Squad) 2024
6 February - 28 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 6:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
MCC Coaching Program 2024 Term 1
11 February - 30 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:30pm
Location Melbourne Canoe Club - Westerfolds Park boat ramp
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Training
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information
Quick Start Beginners program
Quick Start Beginners program
14 February - 24 March, 2024
Time: 4:30pm- 12:00pm
Location Westerfolds Park Templestowe
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event:Come and Try
Level of Event: Club
Host: Melbourne Canoe Club
Registration & Information